Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

GSA Fall 2011
VENUE:  Gwinnett Soccer Association

  Saturday, September 10, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3526  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 1 Flyers   vs.Pumas U8 Girls Bracket
 3489  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 2 Sharks   vs.Silverbacks U8 Boys Bracket
 3615  GSA  09:00 AM  Up10 Germany   vs.United U10 Boys Bracket
 3518  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 1 Dolphins   vs.Dragonflies U8 Girls Bracket
 3546  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 2 Santos   vs.Sounders U8 Boys Bracket
 3639  GSA  10:30 AM  Up10 LYSC Olimpia   vs.Stars U10 Boys Bracket
 3525  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 1 Grizzlies   vs.Red Storm U8 Girls Bracket
 3563  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 2 Rangers   vs.Strikers U8 Boys Bracket
 3634  GSA  12:00 PM  Up10 Raptors   vs.Real Madrid U10 Boys Bracket
 3581  GSA  01:30 PM  Gr A Arsenal   vs.Bobcats U10 Girls Bracket
 3539  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 2 Barcelona   vs.Cosmos U8 Boys Bracket
 3590  GSA  01:30 PM  Up10 Soccer Chicks   vs.Wildfire U10 Girls Bracket
 3579  GSA  03:00 PM  Gr A LYSA Hi - Liters   vs.Lightning Dinos U10 Girls Bracket
 3642  GSA  03:00 PM  Gr B Bombers   vs.Angry Birds U10 Boys Bracket
 3496  GSA  03:00 PM  SS 2 Panthers   vs.Tigers U8 Boys Bracket

  Saturday, September 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3529  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 1 Dragonflies   vs.Grizzlies U8 Girls Bracket
 3484  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 2 Tigers   vs.Santos U8 Boys Bracket
 3435  GSA  09:00 AM  SS A GEORGIA RANGERS   vs.SOCCEROOS U6 Coed Bracket
 3374  GSA  09:00 AM  SS B Panthers   vs.Super Heroes U5 Coed Bracket
 3640  GSA  09:00 AM  Up10 Germany   vs.Bombers U10 Boys Bracket
 3427  GSA  10:15 AM  SS A FALCONS   vs.STING RAYS U6 Coed Bracket
 3394  GSA  10:15 AM  SS B Blue Tornadoes   vs.Flying Monkeys U5 Coed Bracket
 3531  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 1 Dolphins   vs.Lightning U8 Girls Bracket
 3537  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 2 Strikers   vs.Sharks U8 Boys Bracket
 3622  GSA  10:30 AM  Up10 Raptors   vs.United U10 Boys Bracket
 3434  GSA  11:30 AM  SS A BULLDOGS   vs.BOBCATS U6 Coed Bracket
 3420  GSA  11:30 AM  SS B Jaguars   vs.Tigers U5 Coed Bracket
 3509  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 1 Pumas   vs.Red Storm U8 Girls Bracket
 3553  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 2 Silverbacks   vs.Sounders U8 Boys Bracket
 3364  GSA  12:45 PM  SS B Snakes   vs.Grasshoppers U5 Coed Bracket
 3578  GSA  01:30 PM  Gr A Bobcats   vs.Soccer Chicks U10 Girls Bracket
 3566  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 1 Hammerheads   vs.Barcelona U8 Boys Bracket
 3570  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 2 Cosmos   vs.Panthers U8 Boys Bracket
 3451  GSA  02:00 PM  SS A JUNGLE CATS   vs.MICRO-RAPTORS U6 Coed Bracket
 3366  GSA  02:00 PM  SS B Jackals   vs.Yellow Jackets U5 Coed Bracket
 3599  GSA  03:00 PM  Gr A Arsenal   vs.LYSA Hi - Liters U10 Girls Bracket
 3591  GSA  03:00 PM  Gr B Wildfire   vs.Lightning Dinos U10 Girls Bracket
 3367  GSA  03:15 PM  SS B Stars   vs.Sting Rays U5 Coed Bracket
 3609  GSA  04:30 PM  Gr A Angry Birds   vs.Devils U10 Boys Bracket
 3635  GSA  04:30 PM  Gr B Real Madrid   vs.Stars U10 Boys Bracket

  Saturday, September 24, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3507  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 1 Dolphins   vs.Grizzlies U8 Girls Bracket
 3573  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 2 Barcelona   vs.Panthers U8 Boys Bracket
 3433  GSA  09:00 AM  SS A BOBCATS   vs.FALCONS U6 Coed Bracket
 3414  GSA  09:00 AM  SS B Tigers   vs.Snakes U5 Coed Bracket
 3641  GSA  09:00 AM  Up10 LYSC Olimpia   vs.Devils U10 Boys Bracket
 3453  GSA  10:15 AM  SS A GEORGIA RANGERS   vs.BULLDOGS U6 Coed Bracket
 3398  GSA  10:15 AM  SS B Super Heroes   vs.Stars U5 Coed Bracket
 3519  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 1 Pumas   vs.Dragonflies U8 Girls Bracket
 3545  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 2 Rangers   vs.Hammerheads U8 Boys Bracket
 3631  GSA  10:30 AM  Up10 Raptors   vs.Bombers U10 Boys Bracket
 3443  GSA  11:30 AM  SS A JAGUARS   vs.STING RAYS U6 Coed Bracket
 3406  GSA  11:30 AM  SS B Flying Monkeys   vs.Jackals U5 Coed Bracket
 3500  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 1 Lightning   vs.Flyers U8 Girls Bracket
 3495  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 2 Silverbacks   vs.Tigers U8 Boys Bracket
 3422  GSA  12:45 PM  SS A JUNGLE CATS   vs.SOCCEROOS U6 Coed Bracket
 3378  GSA  12:45 PM  SS B Yellow Jackets   vs.Panthers U5 Coed Bracket
 3588  GSA  01:30 PM  Gr A Wildfire   vs.LYSA Hi - Liters U10 Girls Bracket
 3490  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 1 Santos   vs.Cosmos U8 Boys Bracket
 3562  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 2 Sounders   vs.Strikers U8 Boys Bracket
 3450  GSA  02:00 PM  SS A MICRO-RAPTORS   vs.SHARKS U6 Coed Bracket
 3419  GSA  02:00 PM  SS B Grasshoppers   vs.Blue Tornadoes U5 Coed Bracket
 3603  GSA  03:00 PM  Gr A Soccer Chicks   vs.Arsenal U10 Girls Bracket
 3400  GSA  03:15 PM  SS B Sting Rays   vs.Strikers U5 Coed Bracket
 3607  GSA  04:30 PM  Gr A Germany   vs.Angry Birds U10 Boys Bracket
 3619  GSA  04:30 PM  Gr B Stars   vs.United U10 Boys Bracket

  Sunday, September 25, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3645  GSA  01:00 PM  Gr B LYSC Olimpia   vs.Devils U10 Boys Bracket
 3438  GSA  01:00 PM  SS A JAGUARS   vs.SHARKS U6 Coed Bracket
 3515  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 1 Dragonflies   vs.Red Storm U8 Girls Bracket
 3516  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 2 Flyers   vs.Pumas U8 Girls Bracket
 3506  GSA  03:00 PM  SS 1 Grizzlies   vs.Lightning U8 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, October 01, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3514  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 1 Red Storm   vs.Flyers U8 Girls Bracket
 3485  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 2 Sharks   vs.Hammerheads U8 Boys Bracket
 3428  GSA  09:00 AM  SS A GEORGIA RANGERS   vs.BOBCATS U6 Coed Bracket
 3373  GSA  09:00 AM  SS B Strikers   vs.Super Heroes U5 Coed Bracket
 3610  GSA  09:00 AM  Up10 Raptors   vs.Germany U10 Boys Bracket
 3440  GSA  10:15 AM  SS A JAGUARS   vs.FALCONS U6 Coed Bracket
 3413  GSA  10:15 AM  SS B Sting Rays   vs.Tigers U5 Coed Bracket
 3512  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 1 Dolphins   vs.Lightning U8 Girls Bracket
 3559  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 2 Barcelona   vs.Rangers U8 Boys Bracket
 3636  GSA  10:30 AM  Up10 Real Madrid   vs.Devils U10 Boys Bracket
 3424  GSA  11:30 AM  SS A JUNGLE CATS   vs.BULLDOGS U6 Coed Bracket
 3384  GSA  11:30 AM  SS B Stars   vs.Yellow Jackets U5 Coed Bracket
 3523  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 1 Grizzlies   vs.Pumas U8 Girls Bracket
 3548  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 2 Cosmos   vs.Silverbacks U8 Boys Bracket
 3577  GSA  12:00 PM  Up10 Arsenal   vs.Wildfire U10 Girls Bracket
 3442  GSA  12:45 PM  SS A MICRO-RAPTORS   vs.STING RAYS U6 Coed Bracket
 3409  GSA  12:45 PM  SS B Blue Tornadoes   vs.Jackals U5 Coed Bracket
 3632  GSA  01:30 PM  Gr A Angry Birds   vs.LYSC Olimpia U10 Boys Bracket
 3572  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 1 Strikers   vs.Tigers U8 Boys Bracket
 3569  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 2 Panthers   vs.Santos U8 Boys Bracket
 3592  GSA  01:30 PM  Up10 Lightning Dinos   vs.Soccer Chicks U10 Girls Bracket
 3441  GSA  02:00 PM  SS A SHARKS   vs.SOCCEROOS U6 Coed Bracket
 3383  GSA  02:00 PM  SS B Panthers   vs.Flying Monkeys U5 Coed Bracket
 3587  GSA  03:00 PM  Gr A Bobcats   vs.LYSA Hi - Liters U10 Girls Bracket
 3633  GSA  03:00 PM  Gr B Stars   vs.Bombers U10 Boys Bracket
 3372  GSA  03:15 PM  SS B Jaguars   vs.Grasshoppers U5 Coed Bracket

  Friday, October 07, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3601  GSA  06:00 PM  Gr B Lightning Dinos   vs.Bobcats U10 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, October 08, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3517  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 1 Red Storm   vs.Lightning U8 Girls Bracket
 3536  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 2 Sharks   vs.Rangers U8 Boys Bracket
 3431  GSA  09:00 AM  SS A BOBCATS   vs.JAGUARS U6 Coed Bracket
 3391  GSA  09:00 AM  SS B Super Heroes   vs.Tigers U5 Coed Bracket
 3618  GSA  09:00 AM  Up10 Real Madrid   vs.LYSC Olimpia U10 Boys Bracket
 3455  GSA  10:15 AM  SS A JUNGLE CATS   vs.GEORGIA RANGERS U6 Coed Bracket
 3392  GSA  10:15 AM  SS B Snakes   vs.Grasshoppers U5 Coed Bracket
 3521  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 1 Pumas   vs.Dolphins U8 Girls Bracket
 3544  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 2 Silverbacks   vs.Panthers U8 Boys Bracket
 3623  GSA  10:30 AM  Up10 Stars   vs.Germany U10 Boys Bracket
 3444  GSA  11:30 AM  SS A MICRO-RAPTORS   vs.FALCONS U6 Coed Bracket
 3375  GSA  11:30 AM  SS B Stars   vs.Flying Monkeys U5 Coed Bracket
 3613  GSA  12:00 PM  Gr A Raptors   vs.Angry Birds U10 Boys Bracket
 3499  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 1 Dragonflies   vs.Flyers U8 Girls Bracket
 3565  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 2 Sounders   vs.Hammerheads U8 Boys Bracket
 3454  GSA  12:45 PM  SS A SHARKS   vs.BULLDOGS U6 Coed Bracket
 3417  GSA  12:45 PM  SS B Blue Tornadoes   vs.Jaguars U5 Coed Bracket
 3606  GSA  01:30 PM  Gr A Bobcats   vs.Wildfire U10 Girls Bracket
 3621  GSA  01:30 PM  Gr B United   vs.Devils U10 Boys Bracket
 3497  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 1 Strikers   vs.Cosmos U8 Boys Bracket
 3535  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 2 Santos   vs.Barcelona U8 Boys Bracket
 3596  GSA  01:30 PM  Up10 LYSA Hi - Liters   vs.Soccer Chicks U10 Girls Bracket
 3465  GSA  02:00 PM  SS A SOCCEROOS   vs.STING RAYS U6 Coed Bracket
 3388  GSA  02:00 PM  SS B Strikers   vs.Yellow Jackets U5 Coed Bracket
 3387  GSA  03:15 PM  SS B Jackals   vs.Panthers U5 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, October 15, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3522  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 1 Flyers   vs.Grizzlies U8 Girls Bracket
 3533  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 2 Hammerheads   vs.Tigers U8 Boys Bracket
 3446  GSA  09:00 AM  SS A JUNGLE CATS   vs.BOBCATS U6 Coed Bracket
 3363  GSA  09:00 AM  SS B Snakes   vs.Jaguars U5 Coed Bracket
 3611  GSA  09:00 AM  Up10 Stars   vs.Raptors U10 Boys Bracket
 3464  GSA  10:15 AM  SS A MICRO-RAPTORS   vs.JAGUARS U6 Coed Bracket
 3365  GSA  10:15 AM  SS B Tigers   vs.Yellow Jackets U5 Coed Bracket
 3504  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 1 Lightning   vs.Dragonflies U8 Girls Bracket
 3557  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 2 Panthers   vs.Strikers U8 Boys Bracket
 3630  GSA  10:30 AM  Up10 United   vs.LYSC Olimpia U10 Boys Bracket
 3461  GSA  11:30 AM  SS A SHARKS   vs.GEORGIA RANGERS U6 Coed Bracket
 3370  GSA  11:30 AM  SS B Panthers   vs.Blue Tornadoes U5 Coed Bracket
 3528  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 1 Red Storm   vs.Dolphins U8 Girls Bracket
 3575  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 2 Silverbacks   vs.Santos U8 Boys Bracket
 3582  GSA  12:00 PM  Up10 Lightning Dinos   vs.LYSA Hi - Liters U10 Girls Bracket
 3460  GSA  12:45 PM  SS A SOCCEROOS   vs.FALCONS U6 Coed Bracket
 3418  GSA  12:45 PM  SS B Strikers   vs.Flying Monkeys U5 Coed Bracket
 3629  GSA  01:30 PM  Gr A Angry Birds   vs.Real Madrid U10 Boys Bracket
 3574  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 1 Sharks   vs.Barcelona U8 Boys Bracket
 3568  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 2 Sounders   vs.Rangers U8 Boys Bracket
 3593  GSA  01:30 PM  Up10 Bobcats   vs.Arsenal U10 Girls Bracket
 3448  GSA  02:00 PM  SS A STING RAYS   vs.BULLDOGS U6 Coed Bracket
 3385  GSA  02:00 PM  SS B Stars   vs.Jackals U5 Coed Bracket
 3604  GSA  03:00 PM  Gr A Wildfire   vs.Soccer Chicks U10 Girls Bracket
 3625  GSA  03:00 PM  Gr B Bombers   vs.Devils U10 Boys Bracket
 3371  GSA  03:15 PM  SS B Grasshoppers   vs.Sting Rays U5 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, October 22, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3520  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 1 Dragonflies   vs.Red Storm U8 Girls Bracket
 3543  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 2 Strikers   vs.Santos U8 Boys Bracket
 3426  GSA  09:00 AM  SS A BOBCATS   vs.MICRO-RAPTORS U6 Coed Bracket
 3376  GSA  09:00 AM  SS B Sting Rays   vs.Jaguars U5 Coed Bracket
 3620  GSA  09:00 AM  Up10 United   vs.Real Madrid U10 Boys Bracket
 3425  GSA  10:15 AM  SS A SHARKS   vs.JUNGLE CATS U6 Coed Bracket
 3415  GSA  10:15 AM  SS B Tigers   vs.Flying Monkeys U5 Coed Bracket
 3530  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 1 Flyers   vs.Pumas U8 Girls Bracket
 3540  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 2 Sounders   vs.Sharks U8 Boys Bracket
 3624  GSA  10:30 AM  Up10 Bombers   vs.LYSC Olimpia U10 Boys Bracket
 3430  GSA  11:30 AM  SS A SOCCEROOS   vs.JAGUARS U6 Coed Bracket
 3407  GSA  11:30 AM  SS B Super Heroes   vs.Grasshoppers U5 Coed Bracket
 3511  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 1 Grizzlies   vs.Lightning U8 Girls Bracket
 3561  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 2 Barcelona   vs.Silverbacks U8 Boys Bracket
 3598  GSA  12:00 PM  Up10 Soccer Chicks   vs.Bobcats U10 Girls Bracket
 3457  GSA  12:45 PM  SS A STING RAYS   vs.GEORGIA RANGERS U6 Coed Bracket
 3382  GSA  12:45 PM  SS B Snakes   vs.Blue Tornadoes U5 Coed Bracket
 3638  GSA  01:30 PM  Gr A Stars   vs.Angry Birds U10 Boys Bracket
 3564  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 1 Hammerheads   vs.Cosmos U8 Boys Bracket
 3571  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 2 Tigers   vs.Rangers U8 Boys Bracket
 3585  GSA  01:30 PM  Up10 LYSA Hi - Liters   vs.Arsenal U10 Girls Bracket
 3445  GSA  02:00 PM  SS A BULLDOGS   vs.FALCONS U6 Coed Bracket
 3377  GSA  02:00 PM  SS B Stars   vs.Panthers U5 Coed Bracket
 3580  GSA  03:00 PM  Gr A Lightning Dinos   vs.Wildfire U10 Girls Bracket
 3637  GSA  03:00 PM  Gr B Devils   vs.Germany U10 Boys Bracket
 3395  GSA  03:15 PM  SS B Jackals   vs.Strikers U5 Coed Bracket

  Friday, October 28, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3595  GSA  07:00 PM  Gr A Lightning Dinos   vs.Arsenal U10 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, October 29, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3527  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 1 Pumas   vs.Lightning U8 Girls Bracket
 3576  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 2 Sounders   vs.Barcelona U8 Boys Bracket
 3463  GSA  09:00 AM  SS A SHARKS   vs.BOBCATS U6 Coed Bracket
 3411  GSA  09:00 AM  SS B Blue Tornadoes   vs.Stars U5 Coed Bracket
 3628  GSA  09:00 AM  Up10 Bombers   vs.Real Madrid U10 Boys Bracket
 3458  GSA  10:15 AM  SS A SOCCEROOS   vs.MICRO-RAPTORS U6 Coed Bracket
 3410  GSA  10:15 AM  SS B Sting Rays   vs.Snakes U5 Coed Bracket
 3513  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 1 Dragonflies   vs.Dolphins U8 Girls Bracket
 3491  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 2 Hammerheads   vs.Panthers U8 Boys Bracket
 3616  GSA  10:30 AM  Up10 Devils   vs.Raptors U10 Boys Bracket
 3456  GSA  11:30 AM  SS A STING RAYS   vs.JUNGLE CATS U6 Coed Bracket
 3402  GSA  11:30 AM  SS B Jaguars   vs.Super Heroes U5 Coed Bracket
 3626  GSA  12:00 PM  Gr A Angry Birds   vs.United U10 Boys Bracket
 3503  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 1 Red Storm   vs.Grizzlies U8 Girls Bracket
 3541  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 2 Strikers   vs.Silverbacks U8 Boys Bracket
 3594  GSA  12:00 PM  Up10 LYSA Hi - Liters   vs.Wildfire U10 Girls Bracket
 3423  GSA  12:45 PM  SS A BULLDOGS   vs.JAGUARS U6 Coed Bracket
 3362  GSA  12:45 PM  SS B Strikers   vs.Panthers U5 Coed Bracket
 3605  GSA  01:30 PM  Gr A Bobcats   vs.Lightning Dinos U10 Girls Bracket
 3627  GSA  01:30 PM  Gr B Germany   vs.LYSC Olimpia U10 Boys Bracket
 3547  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 1 Tigers   vs.Sharks U8 Boys Bracket
 3493  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 2 Cosmos   vs.Rangers U8 Boys Bracket
 3600  GSA  01:30 PM  Up10 Arsenal   vs.Soccer Chicks U10 Girls Bracket
 3437  GSA  02:00 PM  SS A FALCONS   vs.GEORGIA RANGERS U6 Coed Bracket
 3397  GSA  02:00 PM  SS B Tigers   vs.Jackals U5 Coed Bracket
 3403  GSA  03:15 PM  SS B Grasshoppers   vs.Yellow Jackets U5 Coed Bracket

  Friday, November 04, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3589  GSA  07:00 PM  Gr B Soccer Chicks   vs.LYSA Hi - Liters U10 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, November 05, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3498  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 1 Grizzlies   vs.Dragonflies U8 Girls Bracket
 3534  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 2 Rangers   vs.Panthers U8 Boys Bracket
 3462  GSA  09:00 AM  SS A BOBCATS   vs.SOCCEROOS U6 Coed Bracket
 3416  GSA  09:00 AM  SS B Strikers   vs.Stars U5 Coed Bracket
 3614  GSA  09:00 AM  Up10 Devils   vs.Stars U10 Boys Bracket
 3421  GSA  10:15 AM  SS A STING RAYS   vs.SHARKS U6 Coed Bracket
 3386  GSA  10:15 AM  SS B Yellow Jackets   vs.Jaguars U5 Coed Bracket
 3524  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 1 Dolphins   vs.Flyers U8 Girls Bracket
 3552  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 2 Santos   vs.Hammerheads U8 Boys Bracket
 3617  GSA  10:30 AM  Up10 Germany   vs.Real Madrid U10 Boys Bracket
 3447  GSA  11:30 AM  SS A BULLDOGS   vs.MICRO-RAPTORS U6 Coed Bracket
 3390  GSA  11:30 AM  SS B Super Heroes   vs.Snakes U5 Coed Bracket
 3608  GSA  12:00 PM  Gr A Bombers   vs.United U10 Boys Bracket
 3510  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 1 Red Storm   vs.Pumas U8 Girls Bracket
 3492  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 2 Barcelona   vs.Strikers U8 Boys Bracket
 3597  GSA  12:00 PM  Up10 Wildfire   vs.Arsenal U10 Girls Bracket
 3439  GSA  12:45 PM  SS A FALCONS   vs.JUNGLE CATS U6 Coed Bracket
 3408  GSA  12:45 PM  SS B Flying Monkeys   vs.Grasshoppers U5 Coed Bracket
 3586  GSA  01:30 PM  Gr A LYSA Hi - Liters   vs.Bobcats U10 Girls Bracket
 3560  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 1 Tigers   vs.Sounders U8 Boys Bracket
 3551  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 2 Sharks   vs.Cosmos U8 Boys Bracket
 3584  GSA  01:30 PM  Up10 Soccer Chicks   vs.Lightning Dinos U10 Girls Bracket
 3432  GSA  02:00 PM  SS A GEORGIA RANGERS   vs.JAGUARS U6 Coed Bracket
 3405  GSA  02:00 PM  SS B Sting Rays   vs.Blue Tornadoes U5 Coed Bracket
 3612  GSA  03:00 PM  Gr A LYSC Olimpia   vs.Raptors U10 Boys Bracket
 3381  GSA  03:15 PM  SS B Panthers   vs.Tigers U5 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, November 12, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3505  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 1 Grizzlies   vs.Dolphins U8 Girls Bracket
 3494  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 2 Silverbacks   vs.Hammerheads U8 Boys Bracket
 3449  GSA  09:00 AM  SS A STING RAYS   vs.BOBCATS U6 Coed Bracket
 3369  GSA  09:00 AM  SS B Super Heroes   vs.Sting Rays U5 Coed Bracket
 3648  GSA  09:00 AM  Up10 United   vs.Germany U10 Boys Bracket
 3436  GSA  10:15 AM  SS A BULLDOGS   vs.SOCCEROOS U6 Coed Bracket
 3379  GSA  10:15 AM  SS B Flying Monkeys   vs.Jaguars U5 Coed Bracket
 3532  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 1 Dragonflies   vs.Pumas U8 Girls Bracket
 3550  GSA  10:30 AM  SS 2 Panthers   vs.Sharks U8 Boys Bracket
 3649  GSA  10:30 AM  Up10 Stars   vs.LYSC Olimpia U10 Boys Bracket
 3459  GSA  11:30 AM  SS A FALCONS   vs.SHARKS U6 Coed Bracket
 3368  GSA  11:30 AM  SS B Blue Tornadoes   vs.Strikers U5 Coed Bracket
 3646  GSA  12:00 PM  Gr A Angry Birds   vs.Bombers U10 Boys Bracket
 3501  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 1 Flyers   vs.Lightning U8 Girls Bracket
 3556  GSA  12:00 PM  SS 2 Tigers   vs.Barcelona U8 Boys Bracket
 3602  GSA  12:00 PM  Up10 Arsenal   vs.Lightning Dinos U10 Girls Bracket
 3452  GSA  12:45 PM  SS A GEORGIA RANGERS   vs.MICRO-RAPTORS U6 Coed Bracket
 3412  GSA  12:45 PM  SS B Tigers   vs.Stars U5 Coed Bracket
 3583  GSA  01:30 PM  Gr A Wildfire   vs.Bobcats U10 Girls Bracket
 3643  GSA  01:30 PM  Gr B Real Madrid   vs.Raptors U10 Boys Bracket
 3549  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 1 Rangers   vs.Santos U8 Boys Bracket
 3558  GSA  01:30 PM  SS 2 Cosmos   vs.Sounders U8 Boys Bracket
 3429  GSA  02:00 PM  SS A JAGUARS   vs.JUNGLE CATS U6 Coed Bracket
 3404  GSA  02:00 PM  SS B Yellow Jackets   vs.Snakes U5 Coed Bracket
 3401  GSA  03:15 PM  SS B Grasshoppers   vs.Jackals U5 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, November 19, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3508  GSA  09:00 AM  SS 1 Flyers   vs.Red Storm U8 Girls Bracket
 3399  GSA  09:00 AM  SS B Super Heroes   vs.Blue Tornadoes U5 Coed Bracket
 3650  GSA  09:00 AM  Up10 Bombers   vs.Germany U10 Boys Bracket
 3502  GSA  10:10 AM  SS 1 Lightning   vs.Dolphins U8 Girls Bracket
 3396  GSA  10:15 AM  SS B Yellow Jackets   vs.Sting Rays U5 Coed Bracket
 3644  GSA  10:30 AM  Up10 Stars   vs.Real Madrid U10 Boys Bracket
 3554  GSA  11:20 AM  SS 1 Santos   vs.Sharks U8 Boys Bracket
 3393  GSA  11:30 AM  SS B Strikers   vs.Panthers U5 Coed Bracket
 3647  GSA  12:00 PM  Up10 Devils   vs.Angry Birds U10 Boys Bracket
 3555  GSA  12:30 PM  SS 1 Panthers   vs.Sounders U8 Boys Bracket
 3389  GSA  12:45 PM  SS B Jackals   vs.Jaguars U5 Coed Bracket
 3651  GSA  01:30 PM  Up10 United   vs.Raptors U10 Boys Bracket
 3538  GSA  01:40 PM  SS 1 Cosmos   vs.Tigers U8 Boys Bracket
 3380  GSA  02:00 PM  SS B Snakes   vs.Flying Monkeys U5 Coed Bracket
 3567  GSA  02:50 PM  SS 1 Hammerheads   vs.Strikers U8 Boys Bracket
 3542  GSA  04:00 PM  SS 1 Rangers   vs.Silverbacks U8 Boys Bracket